Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 171,316.741,319.851,313.57+6.14+0.47%
CuivreDéc 172.9642.9932.958-0.005-0.19%
Café US CDéc 17136.73136.77132.92+1.83+1.36%
Pétrole BrentNov. 1756.1056.2455.27+0.96+1.74%
Sucre365.00378.00364.20-11.90-3.16%
ArgentDéc 1717.35717.45317.307+0.078+0.45%
Emissions de carboneDéc 177.037.206.70+0.30+4.46%