Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 181,301.201,307.201,299.40-3.20-0.25%
CuivreJuill. 183.0773.1173.070-0.019-0.61%
Café US CJuill. 18120.58120.67119.120.000.00%
Pétrole BrentJuill. 1876.1978.8876.02-2.60-3.30%
Sucre330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
ArgentJuill. 1816.52016.74016.500-0.167-1.00%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%