Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 181,330.501,331.801,324.20+6.50+0.49%
CuivreMai 183.1523.1673.100+0.042+1.33%
Café US CJuill. 18119.88120.17118.47+1.30+1.10%
Pétrole BrentJuin 1874.8775.2774.56+0.16+0.21%
Sucre329.20342.80327.10-13.20-3.86%
ArgentMai 1816.69016.71516.550+0.103+0.62%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1812.8913.1512.59-0.16-1.23%