Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 171,293.671,295.061,292.22-0.74-0.06%
CuivreDéc 173.0703.0733.068+0.001+0.03%
Café US CMar 18127.25127.25127.250.000.00%
Pétrole BrentJan. 1862.7362.9261.09+1.37+2.23%
Sucre393.80396.50392.90-0.10-0.03%
ArgentDéc 1717.26817.30217.249-0.032-0.18%
Emissions de carboneDéc 177.487.597.42-0.02-0.27%