Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 181,284.701,284.901,280.50+6.20+0.48%
CuivreJuill. 183.1433.1513.128-0.002-0.05%
Café US CSept. 18117.83117.92117.62+0.28+0.24%
Pétrole BrentAoût 1873.8674.2372.46+0.42+0.57%
Sucre342.10346.60339.60-5.40-1.55%
ArgentJuill. 1816.61016.62016.505+0.130+0.79%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1814.5315.0714.47-0.38-2.55%