Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 171,283.811,285.081,281.72+2.91+0.23%
CuivreDéc 173.2293.2353.182+0.044+1.38%
Café US CDéc 17124.40126.47123.90-0.77-0.62%
Pétrole BrentDéc 1757.4757.5257.33+0.10+0.17%
Sucre368.10371.30367.10-0.70-0.19%
ArgentDéc 1717.14517.16717.084+0.070+0.41%
Emissions de carboneDéc 177.577.807.45-0.08-1.05%