Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 181,231.201,232.401,215.50+7.20+0.59%
CuivreSept. 182.7552.7612.683+0.059+2.21%
Café US CSept. 18110.97111.03108.12+2.39+2.20%
Pétrole BrentSept. 1873.0873.4772.28+0.50+0.69%
Sucre318.40322.10318.10-3.70-1.15%
ArgentSept. 1815.55015.56515.250+0.148+0.96%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1816.8617.0616.37+0.45+2.74%