Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAvr 181,330.501,334.201,327.70-2.20-0.17%
CuivreMar 183.2073.2363.191-0.035-1.06%
Café US CMai 18120.97122.78120.62-0.15-0.12%
Pétrole BrentAvr 1867.3367.3865.80+0.94+1.42%
Sucre361.90364.00360.30-1.00-0.28%
ArgentMar 1816.49016.60516.465-0.097-0.58%
Emissions de carboneMar 189.799.869.65+0.09+0.93%