Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 201,644.251,647.851,624.40+6.55+0.40%
CuivreMai 202.1882.2322.183-0.030-1.37%
Café US CMai 20114.63119.17114.33-4.72-3.95%
Pétrole BrentJuin 2033.6834.8828.26+3.74+12.49%
Sucre340.60352.00334.40-1.40-0.41%
ArgentMai 2014.48814.74514.443-0.166-1.13%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2017.9618.4517.76-0.20-1.10%