Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 181,187.701,188.901,167.10+2.70+0.23%
CuivreSept. 182.5992.6172.564+0.039+1.52%
Café US CSept. 18102.70103.22102.38+0.53+0.52%
Pétrole BrentOct. 1871.0971.2870.41+0.33+0.47%
Sucre310.80314.60310.50-0.40-0.13%
ArgentSept. 1814.62014.65514.320+0.166+1.15%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1818.1618.1817.87+0.10+0.55%