Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 181,334.601,334.901,332.50+3.50+0.26%
CuivreMar 183.1883.1893.184+0.008+0.25%
Café US CMar 18121.17121.72119.62+0.14+0.12%
Pétrole BrentMar 1868.7569.1668.28-0.56-0.81%
Sucre353.50358.80351.70+0.40+0.11%
ArgentMar 1817.08517.10017.040+0.060+0.35%
Emissions de carboneMar 188.748.778.53+0.27+3.19%