Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 201,904.001,917.251,895.65-0.60-0.03%
CuivreDéc 203.14203.16503.1248-0.0115-0.36%
Café US CDéc 20105.38107.00104.75-1.32-1.24%
Pétrole BrentDéc 2041.6442.7841.50-0.82-1.93%
Sucre395.60400.10394.10-3.40-0.85%
ArgentDéc 2024.69224.97324.503-0.017-0.07%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2025.5125.7223.98+1.30+5.37%