Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 181,259.501,261.501,255.90+10.90+0.87%
CuivreMar 183.0593.0643.056+0.003+0.10%
Café US CMar 18120.08120.62119.03+1.20+1.01%
Pétrole BrentFévr. 1862.8862.9162.69+0.18+0.29%
Sucre363.90367.20362.30+2.00+0.55%
ArgentMar 1816.12016.15016.035+0.251+1.58%
Emissions de carboneMar 187.147.467.12-0.06-0.83%