Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 191,510.951,514.251,505.35+4.75+0.32%
CuivreDéc 192.6292.6322.606+0.021+0.79%
Café US CDéc 1998.78100.7098.15-1.57-1.56%
Pétrole BrentNov. 1964.9265.0364.53+0.52+0.81%
Sucre321.90324.30319.600.000.00%
ArgentDéc 1917.95518.04317.832+0.071+0.40%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1926.3426.6626.27+0.30+1.15%