Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 191,277.901,277.901,277.901.100.09%
CuivreMai 192.9182.9182.918+0.275+0.22%
Café US CMai 1990.8591.4087.05+3.80+4.37%
Pétrole BrentJuin 1971.9572.0071.91-0.03-0.04%
Sucre338.70339.40331.80+6.30+1.90%
ArgentMai 1914.96514.96514.965+0.000+0.00%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1926.8927.5726.64-0.50-1.83%