Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,033.50+0.02%
Argent14.730+0.20%
Cacao américain2,211.00-0.23%
Café US C120.85+2.82%
Cuivre6,253.00+0.31%
Cuivre2.794+0.52%
Etain19,240.00+0.23%
Nickel12,562.50+0.20%
Or1,231.70+0.06%
Palladium1,070.50-0.32%
Platine843.00-0.44%
Plomb2,043.25-1.02%
Pétrole brut WTI70.75-1.63%
Zinc2,657.50+2.12%