Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,024.75-0.10%
Argent14.620+1.15%
Cacao américain2,152.00+0.33%
Café US C102.70+0.52%
Cuivre5,882.25+0.86%
Cuivre2.599+1.52%
Etain18,630.00+1.64%
Nickel13,200.00+2.44%
Or1,187.70+0.23%
Palladium869.40+3.85%
Platine785.30+1.74%
Plomb2,021.75+3.63%
Pétrole brut WTI65.12+0.17%
Zinc2,346.25+2.30%