Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,217.50+0.23%
Argent16.610+0.79%
Cacao américain2,505.00-0.56%
Café US C117.85+0.26%
Cuivre7,015.25+0.04%
Cuivre3.143-0.05%
Etain20,780.00+0.13%
Nickel15,247.50+0.51%
Or1,284.50+0.47%
Palladium983.90+0.21%
Platine887.60-0.02%
Plomb2,432.25+1.18%
Pétrole brut WTI64.53-0.49%
Zinc3,081.00-0.11%