Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,222.75-2.24%
Argent16.695+0.65%
Cacao américain2,767.50+1.45%
Café US C119.90+1.11%
Cuivre7,021.25+1.39%
Cuivre3.153+1.37%
Etain21,115.00+0.14%
Nickel14,297.50+0.11%
Or1,330.40+0.48%
Palladium964.30-1.56%
Platine927.80+0.59%
Plomb2,345.75+1.19%
Pétrole brut WTI68.88+0.35%
Zinc3,248.00+0.30%