Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,938.75+0.35%
Argent17.780+1.06%
Cacao américain2,132.50-1.93%
Café US C137.57-2.07%
Cuivre5,812.75-0.71%
Cuivre2.641-0.13%
Etain19,880.00-1.94%
Nickel9,880.00-1.37%
Or1,243.00-0.34%
Palladium809.12+1.12%
Platine971.200.00%
Plomb2,353.00-0.53%
Pétrole brut WTI48.10+0.84%
Zinc2,836.25+0.38%