Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,882.75-0.95%
Argent17.968-0.34%
Cacao américain2,003.50-0.32%
Café US C151.68+1.72%
Cuivre6,055.25-0.18%
Cuivre2.741+1.26%
Etain19,772.50-0.34%
Nickel10,832.50-2.91%
Or1,237.15-0.16%
Palladium778.95-0.03%
Platine1,005.85-0.01%
Plomb2,266.75-2.07%
Pétrole brut54.37+1.10%
Zinc2,868.00-0.43%