Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,930.25+0.25%
Argent14.717+0.11%
Cacao américain2,294.50+2.89%
Café US C99.40-0.70%
Cuivre5,995.75+0.66%
Cuivre2.674+0.83%
Etain19,185.00+0.16%
Nickel10,840.00+0.02%
Or1,252.85-0.06%
Palladium1,176.50+0.09%
Platine793.80+0.35%
Plomb1,954.25-0.14%
Pétrole brut WTI46.71+0.24%
Zinc2,523.25+0.45%