Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,063.75-0.37%
Argent16.957-0.56%
Cacao américain1,875.00-0.45%
Café US C128.30-0.13%
Cuivre6,481.25+0.10%
Cuivre2.940+0.07%
Etain20,270.00+0.40%
Nickel11,000.00+3.02%
Or1,290.27-0.16%
Palladium924.85-0.14%
Platine981.75+0.01%
Plomb2,358.75-1.96%
Pétrole brut WTI48.70+3.42%
Zinc3,137.75+2.58%