Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,220.75-0.95%
Argent17.075+0.29%
Cacao américain1,928.00-2.40%
Café US C121.17+0.12%
Cuivre7,045.50-0.44%
Cuivre3.188+0.25%
Etain20,577.50+0.82%
Nickel12,687.50+1.81%
Or1,334.40+0.25%
Palladium1,102.80+0.36%
Platine1,018.90+0.22%
Plomb2,586.75-0.66%
Pétrole brut WTI63.42+0.17%
Zinc3,407.00+0.76%