Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,926.75+1.61%
Argent15.328+0.03%
Cacao américain2,193.00-0.95%
Café US C96.85-0.97%
Cuivre6,432.50+0.04%
Cuivre2.910+0.14%
Etain21,147.50+0.17%
Nickel13,017.50+0.66%
Or1,302.25-0.05%
Palladium1,539.00+1.35%
Platine835.00+0.38%
Plomb2,033.25-1.50%
Pétrole brut WTI59.41+1.00%
Zinc2,775.75-0.25%