Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,964.25+0.10%
Argent17.491-0.95%
Cacao américain1,864.50+0.43%
Café US C131.32-0.72%
Cuivre5,714.250.00%
Cuivre2.594+0.12%
Etain19,880.00+1.51%
Nickel9,297.50-0.08%
Or1,264.24-0.23%
Palladium805.33+1.09%
Platine950.85-0.70%
Plomb2,195.50+1.25%
Pétrole brut WTI49.82+0.52%
Zinc2,627.25+0.86%