Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,842.75-0.30%
Argent24.692-0.07%
Cacao américain2,482.50+0.34%
Café US C105.38-1.24%
Cuivre6,875.75-0.45%
Cuivre3.1420-0.36%
Etain18,412.50-1.02%
MCX Nickel15,607.50-1.20%
Or1,904.00-0.03%
Palladium2,409.60+0.57%
Platine908.60+2.78%
Plomb1,779.00-0.88%
Pétrole brut WTI39.75-2.19%
MCX Zinc2,549.00-0.68%