Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,797.75+0.18%
Argent17.957+0.41%
Cacao américain2,461.50+2.52%
Café US C98.78-1.56%
Cuivre5,832.25+0.67%
Cuivre2.629+0.79%
Etain16,600.00+0.38%
MCX Nickel17,677.50+2.20%
Or1,511.35+0.34%
Palladium1,625.40+0.79%
Platine944.30+0.20%
Plomb2,106.00+0.65%
Pétrole brut WTI58.86+1.15%
MCX Zinc2,325.75+0.36%