Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium2,146.50+0.19%
Argent17.145+0.41%
Cacao américain2,120.00-0.33%
Café US C124.40-0.62%
Cuivre7,108.00+1.37%
Cuivre3.229+1.38%
Etain19,752.50+0.50%
Nickel11,975.00+0.59%
Or1,283.71+0.22%
Palladium962.48+0.95%
Platine931.50+0.39%
Plomb2,505.00+0.06%
Pétrole brut WTI51.98+0.15%
Zinc3,161.00+0.81%