Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,868.75-0.05%
Argent16.696+1.13%
Cacao américain1,866.50+3.01%
Café US C123.30+5.46%
Cuivre5,796.25+0.97%
Cuivre2.625+1.00%
Etain19,402.50+1.04%
Nickel9,102.50+0.55%
Or1,258.31+0.71%
Palladium853.23-3.10%
Platine929.75+0.45%
Plomb2,229.50+1.13%
Pétrole brut WTI43.12+0.89%
Zinc2,702.25+0.25%