Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Aluminium1,482.00-1.48%
Argent14.518-0.93%
Cacao américain2,258.00-1.18%
Café US C114.75-3.85%
Cuivre4,845.75-0.75%
Cuivre2.191-1.24%
Etain14,165.00-1.44%
MCX Nickel11,227.50-0.58%
Or1,644.90+0.44%
Palladium2,093.00-1.35%
Platine717.85-1.66%
Plomb1,662.50-1.93%
Pétrole brut WTI26.91+6.28%
MCX Zinc1,878.00+0.05%