Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Or1,302.65-0.02%
Cuivre2.911+0.17%
P├ętrole Brent67.69+0.79%
Argent15.338+0.09%
Gaz naturel2.853+2.08%
Palladium1,540.70+1.46%
Platine835.50+0.44%