Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Or1,511.35+0.34%
Cuivre2.633+0.94%
P├ętrole Brent64.89+0.76%
Argent17.968+0.47%
Gaz naturel2.542+0.16%
Palladium1,629.30+1.04%
Platine945.55+0.33%