Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Or1,644.65+0.42%
Cuivre2.191-1.24%
P├ętrole Brent33.02+10.29%
Argent14.485-1.15%
Gaz naturel1.581+1.87%
Palladium2,088.10-1.58%
Platine719.45-1.45%