Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Or1,904.00-0.03%
Cuivre3.1420-0.36%
P├ętrole Brent41.64-1.93%
Argent24.692-0.07%
Gaz naturel2.936-2.36%
Palladium2,409.60+0.57%
Platine908.60+2.78%