Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,293.641,295.061,292.22-0.06%
Argent17.26717.30217.249-0.19%
Cuivre3.0703.0733.068+0.03%
Pétrole brut WTI56.5856.6156.53-0.23%
Café US C127.25127.25127.250.00%
Cacao américain2,120.502,147.502,112.50-1.07%
Coton américain69.3569.3569.350.00%
Sucre américain15.3415.4615.21+0.59%