Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,187.701,188.901,167.10+0.23%
Argent14.62014.65514.320+1.15%
Cuivre2.5992.6172.564+1.52%
Pétrole brut WTI65.1265.2264.45+0.17%
Café US C102.70103.22102.38+0.52%
Cacao américain2,152.002,157.002,149.00+0.33%
Coton américain81.6382.2080.63+1.10%
Sucre américain10.3410.3810.26+1.08%