Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,302.351,306.551,298.05-0.04%
Argent15.33215.42215.223+0.05%
Cuivre2.9102.9332.899+0.14%
Pétrole brut WTI59.3659.5458.38+0.92%
Café US C96.8597.9796.35-0.97%
Cacao américain2,193.002,224.002,173.00-0.95%
Coton américain75.3075.9174.95-0.26%
Sucre américain12.8412.8812.57+2.56%