Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,511.551,514.251,505.35+0.36%
Argent17.97318.04317.832+0.50%
Cuivre2.6262.6342.606+0.67%
Pétrole brut WTI58.6258.9258.53+0.74%
Café US C98.6898.7098.35-0.10%
Cacao américain2,461.502,471.002,408.00+2.52%
Coton américain60.8560.8760.21+0.86%
Sucre américain11.0211.0311.00-0.27%