Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,316.751,319.851,313.57+0.47%
Argent17.35817.45317.307+0.46%
Cuivre2.9642.9932.958-0.19%
Pétrole brut WTI50.6150.6650.16+1.42%
Café US C136.70136.77132.92+1.33%
Cacao américain1,988.501,989.501,964.50+1.48%
Coton américain69.2269.7369.13-0.07%
Sucre américain13.8914.0513.79+0.51%