Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,334.601,334.901,332.50+0.26%
Argent17.08517.10017.040+0.35%
Cuivre3.1883.1893.184+0.25%
Pétrole brut WTI63.4163.5163.25+0.16%
Café US C121.17121.72119.62+0.12%
Cacao américain1,928.001,968.501,916.50-2.40%
Coton américain83.4383.7582.39+0.97%
Sucre américain13.2513.4513.02+0.84%