Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,229.201,232.901,223.70-0.15%
Argent14.66514.75014.615-0.24%
Cuivre2.7642.8042.754-0.56%
Pétrole brut WTI69.9272.4469.64-2.78%
Café US C121.28121.72117.08+3.19%
Cacao américain2,189.002,224.002,182.00-1.22%
Coton américain77.8678.6077.71-0.60%
Sucre américain13.7013.7413.24+3.32%