Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,253.351,254.851,252.40-0.02%
Argent14.72314.73214.700+0.15%
Cuivre2.6792.6802.652+1.02%
Pétrole brut WTI46.5746.9746.30-0.06%
Café US C99.40100.8399.35-0.70%
Cacao américain2,294.502,312.002,231.00+2.89%
Coton américain77.6777.7077.67-0.17%
Sucre américain12.3012.4712.27-1.52%