Symbole (CFDs) Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. %
Or1,301.201,307.201,299.40-0.25%
Argent16.52016.74016.500-1.00%
Cuivre3.0773.1173.070-0.61%
Pétrole brut WTI67.4870.8067.42-4.57%
Café US C120.58120.67119.120.00%
Cacao américain2,561.502,631.002,553.50-1.82%
Coton américain89.3689.6987.15+2.17%
Sucre américain12.4412.4812.20+0.65%