Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
ArgentJuill. 1717.490-0.169-0.96%
Blé américainJuill. 17431.50+4.10+0.96%
Café US CJuill. 17131.32-0.95-0.72%
Coton américainJuill. 1779.57+0.21+0.26%
Gaz naturelJuin 173.262+0.097+3.06%
OrJuin 171,264.21-2.99-0.24%
Pétrole brut WTIJuin 1749.81+0.25+0.50%
Sucre américainJuill. 1716.05-0.21-1.29%