Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
ArgentMai 1717.780+0.187+1.06%
Blé américainMai 17424.25+2.65+0.63%
Café US CMai 17137.57-2.91-2.07%
Coton américainMai 1777.47+0.20+0.26%
Gaz naturelMai 173.1530.0000.00%
OrAvr 171,243.00-4.20-0.34%
Pétrole brut WTIMai 1748.10+0.40+0.84%
Sucre américainMai 1717.77+0.14+0.79%