Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
ArgentJuill. 1717.189-0.004-0.02%
Blé américainJuill. 17430.750.000.00%
Café US CJuill. 17129.47+1.02+0.79%
Coton américainJuill. 1777.28+0.03+0.04%
Gaz naturelJuill. 173.284+0.003+0.09%
OrJuin 171,258.00+1.60+0.13%
Pétrole brut WTIJuill. 1748.59-0.31-0.63%
Sucre américainJuill. 1715.70+0.06+0.38%