Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
ArgentMai 1816.695+0.108+0.65%
Blé américainMai 18458.25-3.35-0.73%
Café US CJuill. 18119.92+1.34+1.13%
Coton américainJuill. 1883.34-0.78-0.93%
Gaz naturelJuin 182.797+0.022+0.79%
OrJuin 181,330.50+6.50+0.49%
Pétrole brut WTIJuin 1868.86+0.22+0.32%
Sucre américainMai 1811.06-0.15-1.34%