Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
ArgentMar 1817.080+0.055+0.32%
Blé américainMar 18423.25-1.95-0.46%
Café US CMar 18121.17+0.14+0.12%
Coton américainMar 1883.43+0.80+0.97%
Gaz naturelFévr. 183.251+0.067+2.10%
OrFévr. 181,334.40+3.30+0.25%
Pétrole brut WTIMar 1863.40+0.09+0.14%
Sucre américainMar 1813.25+0.11+0.84%