Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
ArgentJuill. 1716.696+0.187+1.13%
Blé américainJuill. 17460.00-1.00-0.22%
Café US CSept. 17123.30+6.38+5.46%
Coton américainJuill. 1772.99+1.85+2.60%
Gaz naturelJuill. 172.921+0.027+0.93%
OrAoût 171,258.31+8.91+0.71%
Pétrole brut WTIAoût 1743.12+0.38+0.89%
Sucre américainJuill. 1713.00+0.16+1.25%