Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,078.404,164.504,074.15-71.60-1.73%
CuivreDéc 266.41136.58086.3975-0.1682-2.56%
Café US CDéc 26306.80311.42305.30-9.35-2.96%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26112.08112.67109.82+3.26+3.00%
SucreNov. 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
ArgentDéc 2655.77058.13555.725-1.940-3.36%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.1185.5184.80-0.80-0.93%