Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,034.074,047.574,001.10-26.33-0.65%
CuivreDéc 266.44336.47736.3723+0.0453+0.71%
Café US CDéc 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26114.07114.70112.17+0.90+0.80%
SucreNov. 26533.90547.00533.00-9.80-1.80%
ArgentDéc 2654.08854.77553.545-0.919-1.67%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2686.2286.8086.15-0.25-0.29%