Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,063.454,082.404,047.95+11.85+0.29%
CuivreDéc 266.65036.69686.6485-0.0197-0.30%
Café US CDéc 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27110.35111.00110.29-1.29-1.16%
SucreNov. 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
ArgentDéc 2653.73054.44553.425+0.064+0.12%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2689.1089.3187.87+1.05+1.19%