Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,107.824,164.504,082.35-42.18-1.02%
CuivreDéc 266.43486.58086.4232-0.1447-2.20%
Café US CDéc 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26111.91111.95109.82+3.09+2.84%
SucreNov. 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
ArgentDéc 2656.05558.13555.840-1.655-2.87%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.3685.5085.06-0.55-0.64%