Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,017.854,038.574,009.57-20.55-0.51%
CuivreDéc 266.55356.58736.5410+0.0115+0.18%
Café US CDéc 26299.50303.65295.00-7.95-2.59%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27111.11111.25109.54+0.37+0.33%
SucreNov. 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
ArgentDéc 2652.90854.29052.730-1.434-2.64%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2688.1488.4388.10-0.05-0.06%