Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,048.424,082.404,027.20-3.18-0.08%
CuivreDéc 266.60086.69686.5855-0.0707-1.06%
Café US CDéc 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27109.67111.00109.56-1.97-1.76%
SucreNov. 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
ArgentDéc 2653.05554.44552.540-0.611-1.14%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2688.2589.0188.23-0.85-0.95%