Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,051.004,084.104,041.10-23.60-0.58%
CuivreDéc 266.65856.66756.6395+0.0060+0.09%
Café US CDéc 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27111.70111.72107.87+2.29+2.09%
SucreNov. 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
ArgentDéc 2653.87554.59553.775-0.638-1.17%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2688.1588.2487.87+0.10+0.11%