Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,024.974,032.953,991.57+17.07+0.43%
CuivreDéc 266.52406.52836.4688+0.0165+0.25%
Café US CDéc 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27110.25110.98109.25-1.45-1.30%
SucreNov. 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
ArgentDéc 2654.09554.47053.665+0.146+0.27%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2687.1087.2986.29+0.84+0.97%