Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 242,348.402,352.302,316.70+30.40+1.31%
CuivreJuill. 244.49854.50984.4425+0.0170+0.38%
Café US CJuill. 24226.15227.40222.88+0.10+0.04%
Pétrole BrentAoût 2482.6783.3981.92-0.08-0.10%
SucreAoût 24560.00567.80560.00-7.40-1.30%
ArgentJuill. 2429.62529.65028.902+0.559+1.92%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2468.5371.0968.17-2.18-3.08%