Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,010.004,048.153,989.40-50.40-1.24%
CuivreDéc 266.50006.53006.3700+0.1000+1.56%
Café US CDéc 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26116.93117.42112.17+0.21+0.18%
SucreNov. 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
ArgentDéc 2653.96054.78053.080-1.050-1.90%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2686.2686.8085.55-0.21-0.24%