Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,195.954,242.204,178.20+5.35+0.13%
CuivreDéc 266.76356.78336.6940+0.0135+0.20%
Café US CDéc 26289.90290.92283.52+2.95+1.03%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26106.11106.24105.92+0.14+0.13%
SucreNov. 26560.70562.00534.30+0.00+0.00%
ArgentDéc 2660.57361.74060.400+0.063+0.10%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2687.7888.8286.50+0.00+0.00%