Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,163.004,163.004,160.30+2.65+0.06%
CuivreDéc 266.58406.58406.5840-0.00030.00%
Café US CDéc 26313.75317.67305.08+8.15+2.67%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26109.31109.68109.12+0.09+0.08%
SucreNov. 26546.80556.80545.600.000.00%
ArgentDéc 2657.23057.23057.230-0.003-0.01%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.6386.0384.61+0.00+0.00%