Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,004.454,038.203,975.05-26.95-0.67%
CuivreDéc 266.54106.59806.5118-0.0615-0.93%
Café US CDéc 26286.55288.60280.97-0.20-0.07%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27112.37114.06111.03+1.57+1.42%
SucreNov. 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
ArgentDéc 2650.94552.32550.480-1.435-2.74%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2689.4689.4888.83+0.26+0.29%