Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,127.904,127.904,127.30+20.00+0.49%
CuivreDéc 266.65806.65806.6150-0.0020-0.03%
Café US CDéc 26296.75303.30292.73+4.05+1.38%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26106.13106.97105.67+0.02+0.02%
SucreNov. 26554.90565.00553.800.000.00%
ArgentDéc 2655.86055.86055.800-0.020-0.04%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2686.9788.2486.620.000.00%