Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,110.344,164.504,082.35-39.66-0.96%
CuivreDéc 266.43386.58086.4232-0.1462-2.22%
Café US CDéc 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26111.60111.78109.82+2.78+2.55%
SucreNov. 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
ArgentDéc 2656.10358.13555.840-1.608-2.79%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.3585.5085.06-0.56-0.65%