Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,160.004,160.004,157.30+10.00+0.24%
CuivreDéc 266.57656.57656.5765+0.0002+0.00%
Café US CDéc 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26109.97110.11109.83+0.17+0.15%
SucreNov. 26543.70552.20541.100.000.00%
ArgentDéc 2658.13358.13558.115+0.422+0.73%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.5186.6585.340.000.00%