Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,192.004,192.504,192.00+21.90+0.53%
CuivreDéc 266.56906.56936.5625+0.0090+0.14%
Café US CDéc 26298.70298.85292.08+0.65+0.22%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26105.68105.74104.95-0.02-0.02%
SucreNov. 26561.10561.80548.80+0.00+0.00%
ArgentDéc 2657.65357.65357.653+0.493+0.86%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.8786.8785.370.000.00%