Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,000.754,038.203,997.30-30.65-0.76%
CuivreDéc 266.55936.59806.5398-0.0407-0.62%
Café US CDéc 26286.55288.60280.97-0.20-0.07%
Pétrole BrentJan. 27112.32114.06111.03+1.52+1.37%
SucreNov. 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
ArgentDéc 2651.05852.32550.938-1.323-2.52%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2689.2089.4888.14+0.10+0.11%