Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,186.704,219.954,168.00+16.60+0.40%
CuivreDéc 266.56006.65006.5500+0.0100+0.08%
Café US CDéc 26305.55311.20300.52+10.75+3.65%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26109.69110.00104.92-0.17-0.15%
SucreNov. 26554.90558.90547.70-6.20-1.10%
ArgentDéc 2657.1458.1457.04-0.02-0.04%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2685.1486.1084.85-0.70-0.82%