Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 264,184.304,224.874,170.25+7.00+0.17%
CuivreDéc 266.72686.77836.7035-0.0033-0.05%
Café US CDéc 26293.20296.45290.25+2.60+0.89%
Pétrole BrentDéc 26106.11106.36106.06-0.24-0.23%
SucreNov. 26561.90567.10549.60+0.00+0.00%
ArgentDéc 2659.40360.98059.125-0.127-0.21%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2688.1188.6587.010.000.00%