Symbole (CFDs) Dernier Var. %
Or1,944.90+0.27%
Cuivre3.6940-0.05%
P├ętrole Brent91.96+0.57%
Argent23.820+0.56%
Gaz naturel2.888+1.69%
Palladium1,264.00+0.56%
Platine941.00+0.11%